[*] Manwill Plumbing And Heating | Why Is Manwill Plumbing And Heating Considered Underrated?

Sept. 27--W's Accomplishing What is a abundant account aculation of accessible annal and added advice that can accommodate you with sales leads and insights into bounded activities. W is:

Manwill Heating  - manwill plumbing and heating<br/>

' Architecture buildings

' Aperture businesses

' Filing for bankruptcy

' Suing in federal court

' Suing in accompaniment court

' Acceptable judgments

' Adverse federal or accompaniment tax liens

' Adverse clandestine liens

' Accepting federal or accompaniment tax liens released

' Accepting clandestine liens released

' Accepting married

' Accepting orced

W's architecture buildings

Boise

Sept. 20-26

Commercial

11321 W. Chinden Blvd., HC Co. Inc., accepted contractor, addressee improvements, 1,587 aboveboard feet, $250,000

619 W. Bannock St., AT&T, tenant, Caliente Architecture Inc., accepted contractor, addressee improvements, 150,000 aboveboard feet, $1,000,000

Industrial

3591 W. Rickenbacker St., Capital Paving, accepted contractor, grading, arising with utilities, $133,000

Medical Of

1520 W. Accompaniment St., addressee improvements, 17,069 aboveboard feet, $681,961

Residential

3960 E. Forked Deer St., HFS Homes LLC, accepted contractor, new structure, 3,300 aboveboard feet, $299,499

4061 E. Barber Drive, Seidl Home Co. Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, 3,309 aboveboard feet, $306,571

510 N. Coston St., Syringa Architecture LLC, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,974 aboveboard feet, $267,887

7252 N. Pierce Park Lane, Seidl Home Co. Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, 2,627 aboveboard feet, $481,724

Source: City of Boise

Caldwell

Sept. 16-20

Commercial

2112 Cleveland Blvd. Architecture AOEC, RME Inc., electrical contractor, electrical, $370,760

111 N. 11th Ave. N., Engineered Structures Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, $2,100,000

Residential

10321 Fallow Field St., Ramsey Architecture LLC, accepted contractor, new structure, $147,910

3124 Windward St., Hubble Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $131,915

11756 Webster St., CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $145,604

15555 Moosern Way, CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $184,130

11715 Jump Creek Drive, Hubble Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $165,651

19157 Emily Ave., Hubble Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $186,244

4422 Pine Mountain Ave., Triple Crown Architecture LLC, accepted contractor, new structure, $153,192

Source: City of Caldwell

Eagle

Sept. 16-20

Commercial

6620 N. Linder Road, CM Co. Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, 3,440 aboveboard feet, $528,728

Residential

1019 N. Lionshare Place, Legacy Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 3,892 aboveboard feet, $489,158

Source: City of Eagle

Kuna

Sept. 16-20

Residential

2004 N. Rosedust Drive, CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,540 aboveboard feet, $258,394

2058 N. Rosedust Drive, CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $322,453

2293 N. Old Lace Ave., Riverwood Homes Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, 2,577 aboveboard feet, $278,236

2424 N. Sunset Farm Ave., CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,378 aboveboard feet, $255,212

1340 W. Oak Tree Drive, CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,700 aboveboard feet, $280,925

1348 W. Heartland Drive, CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,161 aboveboard feet, $235,406

867 S. Wiston Place, CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 1,413 aboveboard feet, $152,148

841 S. Penmark Ave., CBH Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 3,200 aboveboard feet, $335,554

Source: City of Kuna

Meridian

Sept. 16-20

Education

6195 N. Long Lake Way, Willow Creek Elementary Ph. 3, tenant, CM Co. Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, 28,573 aboveboard feet, $4,137,829

Residential

4062 S. Da Vinci Way, Brighton Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 3,575 aboveboard feet, $377,067

493 W. Broderick Drive, Brighton Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 3,575 aboveboard feet, $377,067

5262 N. Mitchum Ave., Brighton Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,520 aboveboard feet, $267,790

273 W. Valentino St., Brighton Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,040 aboveboard feet, $212,201

3895 W. Sugar Tree Drive, Brighton Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,810 aboveboard feet, $302,246

3023 E. Tusa St., Berkeley Architecture Co. Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, 2,507 aboveboard feet, $271,326

401 E. Gannett St., Tresidio Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,606 aboveboard feet, $299,716

1538 E. Green Haven St., Mallon Architecture Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, 1,955 aboveboard feet, $216,580

5536 N. Mitchum Ave., Todd Campbell Construction, accepted contractor, new structure, 2,395 aboveboard feet, $255,600

3837 W. Sugar Tree Drive, Clyde Development Inc., accepted contractor, new structure, 2,650 aboveboard feet, $293,841

Source: City of Meridian

Nampa

Sept. 16-20

Residential

38 N. Zion Park Drive, Hubble Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $104,771

42 N. Zion Park Drive, Hubble Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $102,160

43 N. Luke Loop, Hubble Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $111,608

820 W. Trine Loop, Azure Properties LLC, accepted contractor, new structure, $125,080

11142 W. Blaine Ave., Pioneer Homes, accepted contractor, new structure, $132,064

Source: City of Nampa

W's aperture businesses

Some entries accept two iniduals' names afterwards the address.

In the listings of affected business names, the aboriginal name afterwards the abode is a appointed acquaintance person, and the additional name is an owner. The business blazon (if available) is listed last.

In listings of business registrations, the aboriginal name is an buyer and the additional is the registered agent. If alone one name is listed, it is the registered agent. In some businesses, one being or alignment is both, so the name is repeated.

Sept. 16-20

Ada County

Assumed Business Name

Aircooled VW and Porche Repair, 3660 Chinden Blvd., Garden City, 83714, Freeman Auto Companies Inc., Freeman Auto Companies Inc., retail trade

All Things Coffee, 2397 N. Buzzsaw Circle, Kuna, 83634, Tmas Creech, Arthur Creech, services

Amagi Brewing, 7458 W. Tottenham Lane No. 202, Boise, 83704, Joshua Paulson, Joshua Paulson, manufacturing

Artsign Design, 4810 W. Chinden Blvd., Boise, 83714, Genesis Inc., manufacturing

Assurance Residential Kinship, 5926 W. Floating Feather Road, Eagle, 83616, Stephanie Campbell, Stephanie Campbell, services

Belocal Web, 3766 Custer Drive, Boise, 83705, David Chamberlain, David Chamberlain, services

Bestmortgagecoach.com, 6700 N. Linder Road Suite 156 No. 178, Meridian, 83646, Jay Hughes, Jay Hughes, services

Big Brothers Big Sisters of Southwest Ida, 110 N. 27th St., Boise, 83702, Big Brothers Big Sisters of America, Southwest Ida Inc., services

Boise City Maintenance, 1629 Ssne St., Boise, 83705, Brandon Labarr, Brandon Labarr, construction

Chinden Tire and Auto Repair, 3660 Chinden Blvd., Garden City, 83714, Freeman Auto Companies Inc., Freeman Auto Companies Inc., retail trade

Cigarette Store (The), 12375 W. Chinden Ave. Suite B, Boise, 83713, Cargo West Inc., Dayle Blamires, retail trade

Crazy Pepsi Family, P.O. Box 8121, Boise, 83707, Broad Media Inc., Broad Media Inc., retail trade

D&D Enterprises, 5472 S. Kalmia Place, Boise, 83716, Dan Gilbert, Dan Gilbert, retail trade

Distinct Siding, 3732 N. Greenwich Way, Meridian, 83646, Rick Burkhardt, Rick Burkhardt, construction

Eagle Home Journal (The), 1099 S. Wells St. Suite 150, Meridian, 83642, Mike Brown, Mike Brown, accounts allowance absolute estate

Edwinia, 967 E. ParkCenter Blvd. Suite 362, Boise, 83706, Edwin Valentine, Fungus Global LLC,retail trade

Elizabeth Jorgensen Services, 1071 W. Pine Ave. No. 3, Meridian, 83642, Elizabeth M. Jorgensen, services

Euro Detailing, 14130 W. Wrigley St., Boise, 83713, Enes Mehanovic, Ismail Avdiji, services

Expert Property Management, 1740 E. Fairview Ave. No. 74, Meridian, 83642, Jason Mayfield Absolute Estate Inc., services

Extreme Yarn Factory, P.O. Box 8121, Boise, 83707, Broad Media Inc., Broad Media Inc., retail trade

FanPage Social App Managing Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, Pinterest, Google , and more, 1433 S. Michigan Lane, Boise, 83706, Apprenuers LLC, Apprenuers LLC, services

Fiberpipe Data Centers, 10215 W. Emerald St. Suite 160, Boise, 83704, Fiberpipe Inc., services

Gem Accompaniment Family, P.O. Box 1544, Eagle, 83616, Karleen Sae, Don Sae, services

Golden Accompaniment Hardwood Floors, 1115 S. Winthrop Way, Boise, 83709, Omer Sakanovic, Omer Sakanovic, construction

Guided By Graude, 2910 W. Cia St., Boise, 83705, Erik Teig, Erik Teig, services

Hogwart Key Master, P.O. Box 8121, Boise, 83707, Broad Media Inc., Broad Media Inc., retail trade

Ida Top Producer, 619 Grove St., Boise, 83702, Jason L. Retherford, services

Innerbrew Farms, 7458 W. Tottenham Lane No. 202, Boise, 83704, Joshua Paulson, Joshua Paulson, agriculture

J K Designs, 10468 W. Poppy St., Boise, 83704, Kathy Harvey, Kathy Harvey, retail trade

Jelly's Swap Sp, 116 E. 43rd St., Garden City, 83714, Mathew Jarame Ell, retail trade

Just 4 Fun Lighting, 9225 W. Chinden Blvd. Suite J, Garden City, 83714, Tom Ross, retail trade

"Louie Baer", 3809 Greenbrier Drive, Boise, 83705, Urban Styles Co. LLC, Urban Styles Co. LLC, retail trade

Meridian Home Journal (The), 1099 S. Wells St. Suite 150, Meridian, 83642, Mike Brown, Mike Brown, accounts allowance absolute estate

Northend Masonry, 2575 Rebecca Way, Meridian, 83646, Antny Madrid, Antny Madrid, construction

Pic Blast Quick Action Pto Word Game , 1433 S. Michigan Lane, Boise, 83706, Apprenuers LLC, Apprenuers LLC, services

Ravensfire.net Consulting, 4384 Wagon Train Lane, Boise, 83716, Michael Johnson, Michael Jim Johnson, services

Safety Gles Connection, P.O. Box 8121, Boise, 83707, Broad Media Inc., Broad Media Inc., retail trade

Sculpt Body Spa, 3120 W. Belltower Drive No. 175, Meridian, 83646, Randi Ritchie, Ritchie Holdings LLC, services

Serenity Theutic Mage, 7129 S. Muirwood Ave., Boise, 83709, Nefereteri Wells, Nefereteri Wells, services

Shadow Valley Winery, 689 Cowman Court, Eagle, 83616, Shadow Canyon LLC, retail barter accomplishment agriculture

Sky Blue Tree Service, 2037 N. Cougar Way, Meridian, 83646, Lance Ward, Lance Ryan Ward, services

Spring St. Interiors, 5918 N. Willowdale Lane, Garden City, 83714, Patricia S. Majors, Patricia S. Majors, retail barter broad barter services

Tom's Carpentry & Fix It Sp, 2226 E. Dworshak Court, Meridian, 83642, Tmas A. Rossmiller, casework architecture manufacturing

Work Tse Glutes, P.O. Box 8121, Boise, 83707, Broad Media Inc., Broad Media Inc., retail trade

Corporation

ADH Ventures Inc., 12641 N. Humphreys Way, Boise, 83714, Derek Walz, Derek Walz

Carmel Subision Homeowners Association Inc., 9601 W. Accompaniment St. Suite 203, Boise, 83714, Jean Cariaga, Jean Cariaga

Champion Family Chiropractic PC, 9635 W. Preece St., Boise, 83704, Michael Uker, Michael Uker

Chris Bromley PC, 950 W. Bannock St. Suite 1100, Boise, 83702, Chris Bromley

Dedra Morris Sclarship Fund Inc. (The), P.O. Box 2267, Boise, 83701, Trevor Trpe, Trevor Trpe

Fotoflec Inc., 4245 N. Patriot Circle, Meridian, 83646, Mark Belden, Mark Belden

Grit Group Inc., 2812 N. Elisha Ave., Meridian, 83646, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Ida 2 Fly Inc., 250 S. 5th St. Suite 660, Boise, 83702, Darin Deangeli, Darin Deangeli

Ida Federation of Independent Scols Inc., 6200 N. Meeker Place, Boise, 83713, Christopher E. Yorgason, Chris Yorgason

Ida Independent Medical Exams Inc., 613 W. Sandstone Court, Boise, 83702, Paul Collins, Paul Collins

McCaleb Enterprises Inc., 4297 N. Chatterton Ave., Boise, 83713, Vicki Kirby

Metdist Counseling Center Inc., 4444 W. Taft St., Boise, 83703, Frederick E. Hoadley

Riot Cheer Force Booster Inc., 200 N. Baltic Place, Meridian, 83642, Joseph Moorhead, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Tile World & Remodeling Inc., 972 W. Broadway Ave., Meridian, 83642, Volodymyr Tymoshchuk, Volodymyr Tymoshchuk

Toepco Motors Inc., 2297 W. Tae Ridge, Eagle, 83616, Donald Toepfert, Donald Toepfert

Treasure Valley Youth Theater Inc., P.O. Box 9144, Boise, 83707, Autumn Kersey

Winner Walkin Hoops Inc., 8811 W. Victory Road, Boise, 83709, Rich Brinkerff

Limited Liability Company

#226 Pioneer Exchange Accommodation Titlelder LLC, 1414 W. Bannock, Boise, 83702, Jesse R. Hamilton

#227 Pioneer Exchange Accommodation Titlelder LLC, 1414 W. Bannock, Boise, 83702, Jesse R. Hamilton

#228 Pioneer Exchange Accommodation Titlelder LLC, 1414 W. Bannock, Boise, 83702, Jesse R. Hamilton

#229 Pioneer Exchange Accommodation Titlelder LLC, 1414 Bannock, Boise, 83702, Jesse R. Hamilton

#230 Pioneer Exchange Accommodation Titlelder LLC, 1414 W. Bannock, Boise, 83702, Jesse R. Hamilton

6630 LLC, 321 W. Sutter Drive, Eagle, 83616, David Eldredge Jr., David Eldredge Jr.

A&B Flooring LLC, 1255 N. Liberty St., Boise, 83704, William Bauscher

Air Medical Specialty Team Consulting LLC, 4501 N. Arrow Crest Way, Boise, 83703, Kelly Whitehead-Price

All 4 Le$$ LLC, 608 Orchard, Boise, 83705, Darla Ersland, Darla Ersland

Apparel & Embellishment Extraordinaire LC, P.O. Box 44544, Boise, 83711, Juan J. Carmona

Arnold Restaurant Consulting (ARC) LLC, 463 N. Baxter Way, Eagle, 83616, Richard Arnold

As You Wish Clothiers LLC, 312 E. Pine Ave., Meridian, 83642, Catherine Hess

Baker Express LLC, 2684 NW 13th St., Meridian, 83646, Samuel W. Baker

Beauclair's Computer Systems LLC, 8726 Ringbill Court, Boise, 83714, Tarek Beauclair

Berg Toys of Ida LLC, 1143 N. Snead Place, Eagle, 83616, Scott C. Graf

Berry Architecture LLC, 5042 W. Clinton St., Boise, 83706, Matthew David Berry

< org>, 1509 N. 12th St., Boise, 83702, Collin Hoover, Collin Hoover

CAK Enterprises LLC, 2003 W. Verona Court, Meridian, 83646, Caleb P. Kenner, Robert C. Montgomery Chtd.

Capital Worksp LLC, 910 W. Main St. Suite 306, Boise, 83702, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Charter Scol Fund-PWB LLC (The), 855 Broad St. Suite 300, Boise, 83702, Christine Johnson, Christine Johnson

Charter Scol Fund-RJ LLC (The), 855 Broad St. Suite 300, Boise, 83702, Christine Johnson, Christine Johnson

DAS Breakroom LLC, 4909 W. Targee St., Boise, 83705, Tmas Farrenkopf, Tmas Farrenkopf

Dirty Ducks LLC, 1281 N. Cambrick Drive, Kuna, 83634, Joshua R. Black

DJ's Postings LLC, 2059 E. Mountain Man, Meridian, 83646, David J. Rades

Doug's Plumbing Service LLC, 2908 E. Boise Ave., Boise, 83706, Douglas G. Rigby

Dying Arts Studios LLC, 582 E. Boise Ave. No. 155, Boise, 83706, Heather M. Evans, Heather M. Evans

E. Investments LLC, 1755 S. Vista Ave., Boise, 83705, Edward H. Campbell, Edward H. Campbell

Eagle Financial Group LLC, 2650 N. Meridian Road, Eagle, 83616, Stephen Walther

Egghead Web Solutions LLC, 4109 S. Rosalia Ave., Meridian, 83642, Paul B. Gozart, Paul B. Gozart

ET Larson Investments LLC, 2045 E. Sidewinder Drive, Meridian, 83646, Erik D. Larson, Erik D. Larson

Everest Goods LLC, 11501 W. Granger St., Boise, 83713, Rajan Paudel, Rajan Paudel

Fire/Haz Training LLC, 950 Bannock St. Suite 1100, Boise, 83702, Legalinc Corporate Casework Inc., Legalinc Corporate Casework Inc.

Goll Investments LLC, 5699 Mineral, Boise, 83716, J. Paul Goll, J. Paul Goll

Green Stone Properties LLC, P.O. Box 186, Star, 83669, Kelly Furness

Guardrail LLC, 325 E. Washakie St., Meridian, 83646, Joshua Martin, Joshua Martin

Hidden Falls Publishing LLC, 5450 N. Toscana Ave., Meridian, 83646, Annette K. Ln, Annette K. Ln

Hiller Homes Absolute Estate LLC, 3030 E. Loon Creek St., Meridian, 83642, Yvette Hiller, Douglas Hiller

Ida Moving, Relocation and Storage LLC, 1874 E. Daulby St., Meridian, 83642, Brennan Burke

Ideal LLC, 3630 N. 39th St., Boise, 83703, Duskin Terteling, Duskin Terteling

Infinite Power LLC, 6418 W. Ustick Road, Boise, 83704, Gary B. Miner

JSR Leasing LLC, 2003 W. Verona Court, Meridian, 83646, Jeremy Richardson, Jeremy Richardson

Kelly Law PLLC, P.O. Box 856, Boise, 83701, Michael E. Kelly

Kitchenette LLC, 1606 W. Leadville Ave. Unit A, Boise, 83704, Sang Joon Park

Lawrence Bookkeeping Casework LLC, 14008 W. Canyon Creek St., Boise, 83713, Shannan Lawrence

Legal Studies Advantage LLC, 1872 S. Retriever Way, Meridian, 83642, Jeremy Curtis

Liberation Beverage Co. LLC, 4067 W. Hearst St., Meridian, 83642, Greg Barnes, Greg Barnes

Luck Enterprises LLC, 2243 Gekler Lane, Boise, 83706, Gary Luck

McLee Investments LLC, 5432 N. Forbes Ave., Boise, 83713, Tonyah Lee, Tonyah Lee

MKD LLC, 777 Hearthstone Drive, Boise, 83702, Marjorie K. Dobie, Marjorie K. Dobie

Niclas Morgan Law PLLC, 1504 Sympny Court, Boise, 83706, Niclas Morgan

NWC LLC, 6282 S. Astronomer Place, Boise, 83709, Daniel Grimshaw, Daniel Grimshaw

OC Investments LLC, 2928 N. Sharon Ave., Meridian, 83646, Lisa Crawford, Lisa Crawford

Peregrine Group LLC (The), P.O. Box 140013, Garden City, 83714, Michael L. Falconer

Peterson Century Farm LLC, 3908 Daisy Way, Boise, 83705, Jean L. Owen

Plan Create Build Casework LLC, 6042 W. Port Lane No. 104, Boise, 83703, Mark Tersieff

Rapp & Rapp Enterprises LLC, 14455 W. Comisky Drive, Boise, 83713, Robert W. Rapp, Robert W. Rapp

Red Castle LLC, P.O. Box 7156, Boise, 83707, Trnton Byron, Gregory A. Byron

Revaza LLC, 3100 S. Easton Ave., Boise, 83706, Trevor Kamplain

Reynolds Brothers Architecture LLC, 365 W. Willowbrook Drive, Meridian, 83646, Preston Reynolds, Nick Reynolds

Schlanger Davis Land Group LLC, 1403 S. Heron Pointe Lane, Eagle, 83616, Julia S. Davis

SCS-Hotel Murray LLC, 855 Broad St. No. 300, Boise, 83702, Brett Hamm, Brett Hamm

Seause Properties LLC, 410 N. Brookdale Drive, Boise, 83712, Leonard Hill

Shadow Canyon LLC, 689 Cowman Court, Eagle, 83616, Myron L. Kauffman

Smartbarn LLC, 1053 W. Two Rivers Lane, Eagle, 83616, Lynn Robert Watson, Lynn Robert Watson

Smiley Rentals LLC, 13000 W. Woodspring St., Boise, 83713, Leanne C. Smiley, Leanne C. Smiley

Spaulding House LLC, 1709 W. Spaulding St., Boise, 83705, Elena Popescu

Steel Mountain Enterprises LLC, P.O. Box 2297, Eagle, 83616, Robert Nielsen

Summit Masonry LLC., 1103 S. Pelican Way, Meridian, 83642, Justin Kiler, Justin Kiler

Summit West LLC, 2290 N. Broadview Place, Boise, 83702, Charles E. Boult, Charles E. Boult

Supervision LLC, 4549 W. Moon Lake Drive, Meridian, 83646, Steven C. Jessup, Steven C. Jessup

T and E Painting LLC, P.O. Box 191056, Boise, 83719, Tatem Tell

Tanwil LLC, 12055 Sae Drive, Boise, 83713, Ben Tanner, Ben Tanner

Titan Stone and Tile LLC, 6634 S. Zues Way, Boise, 83709, David Lee Clayton, David Lee Clayton

Tom's Carpentry & Fix It Sp LLC, 2226 E. Dworshak Court, Meridian, 83642, Tmas A. Rossmiller, Tmas A. Rossmiller

Travis J. Barney Asset Management LLC, 2150 N. Trail Creek Lane, Eagle, 83616, Travis Barney, Travis Barney

Trout Jousters LLC., 2830 N. Sweetwood Ave., Meridian, 83646, Travis Swartz, Travis Swartz

UT1 Boise LLC, 1715 Sendero Lane, Boise, 83712, Miguel Gaddi, Miguel Gaddi

Vinum Wine Importers & Distributors LLC, 1606 W. Hays, Boise, 83702, Michael H. Demaar, Michael H. Demaar

Western Pacemaker Clinic PLLC, 950 Parkhill Drive, Boise, 83702, Walter L. Seale MD, Walter L. Seale M.D.

Boise County

Assumed Business Name

Dunaway Books, 159 Anderson Creek Road, Garden Valley, 83622, Marjorie Talbot, Marjorie Talbot, retail trade

Corporation

Ida City Community Club Corp., P.O. Box 92, Ida City, 83631, Lynn Kuwahara

Limited Liability Company

189 Holdings LLC, 189 Warm Springs Road, Garden Valley, 83622, Charles Larson Leslie, Charles Larson Leslie

Honey 6 Enterprises LLC, 189 Warm Springs Road, Garden Valley, 83622, Charles Larson Leslie, Charles Larson Leslie&lt;/person>

Rac CT Enterprises LLC, 189 Warm Springs Road, Garden Valley, 83622, Charles Larson Leslie, Charles Larson Leslie

Washington Place Enterprises LLC, 189 Warm Springs Road, Garden Valley, 83622, Charles Larson Leslie, Charles Larson Leslie

Canyon County

Assumed Business Name

B&B Welding, 9181 Owyhee Drive, Nampa, 83686, Brandon Holzwarth, Brandon Holzwarth, services

Big Wood Framing, 17122 Northside Blvd., Nampa, 83687, Manuel Ortiz, Manuel Ortiz, construction

Castillo & Sanchez Framing, 1818 W. Dew Mist Drive, Nampa, 83651, Juan C. Sanchez, construction

Lil' Angels Ptography, P.O. Box 3355, Nampa, 83653, Green Canyon Group Inc., Green Canyon Group Inc., services

Maria P Ptography, 335 N. Coppertree Drive, Nampa, 83651, Jorge Pimentel Hernandez, services

Ron's Retirement Boxes, 709 S. Bonneville Drive, Nampa, 83686, Ron Hubbard, Ron Hubbard, manufacturing

Schedio Events, 2725 S. Whitetail Court, Nampa, 83686, Frances Craciunescu, Frances Craciunescu, services

Silverado Service and Repair, 14405 Goodson Road, Caldwell, 83607, Silverado Auto Parts Inc., Silverado Auto Parts Inc., services

Spencer J's, 216 12th Ave. S., Nampa, 83651, Tuxedo Wareuse Inc., broad trade

Sunny Wine Trail Association, 16645 Plum Road, Caldwell, 83607, Ron Bitner, Ron Bitner, agriculture

Corporation

A1 Air Duct Cleaning Inc., P.O. Box 936, Nampa, 83686, Steven Meland, Steven Meland

Basics Inc., 1022 W. Camelot Drive, Nampa, 83651, Nanci Canary, Nanci Canary

Loma Linda Ridge Homeowners Association Inc., 7756 Loma Linda Ridge Road, Nampa, 83686, Sean Lynn, Tom C. Morris

Limited Liability Company

Awakening LLC (The), 11676 W. Huckelberry Drive, Nampa, 83651, Len Reisinger Jr.

BRCL LLC, 1419 S. Secretariat Way, Nampa, 83686, Catherine Lucille Hammons, Catherine Lucille Hammons

Clinical Spiritual Care of Ida LLC, 108 Mountain View Drive, Nampa, 83686, Brian C. Byers, Brian C. Byers

CMS Distributing LLC, 15053 Una St., Caldwell, 83607, Gustavo Escarziga, Gustavo Escarziga

GC Tile & Stone LLC, 1451 E. Sharons Loop Apt. 101, Nampa, 83686, Girgente Cucu

JRT LLC, 146 McClure Ave., Nampa, 83651, David Tidwell

Lorena Deleon LLC, 148 1st St. N., Nampa, 83687, Lorena Deleon, Lorena Deleon

M. Goodson Farms LLC, 22910 Ten Davis Road, Parma, 83660, Melvin G. Goodson

PMC Casework LLC, 735 Castle Rock Place, Middleton, 83644, Legalinc Corporate Casework Inc.

R&M S Enterprises LLC, 2719 S. Almond Court, Nampa, 83686, Ronald N. S, Ronald N. S

T&J Press LLC, 2603 Sundance Road Suite A, Nampa, 83651, Timothy James Wangler, Timothy James Wangler

Tom & Rachael LLC, 22290 Market Road, Parma, 83660, Tom Shippy

Top Shelf Distribution LLC, 6348 E. Brimley Drive, Nampa, 83687, Matthew Sparks

White Industries LLC, 621 Syringa Place, Caldwell, 83605, Patrick White, Patrick White

Elmore County

Limited Liability Company

Aaron's Repair LLC, 1035 E. 12th S., Mountain Home, 83647, Aaron C. Martin

Harper Group LLC, 1055 N. 17th E., Mountain Home, 83647, Bonnie Harper, Bonnie Harper

Gem County

Assumed Business Name

Carlock Farms, P.O. Box 108, Sweet, 83670, Carroll C. Carlock, Carroll C. Carlock, agriculture

Marcelin's Farm, 7890 Palomino Lane, Emmett, 83617, Mark and Paula Marcelin, Mark Marcelin, agriculture

Corporation

East Slope View Estates Inc., 3875 Fuller Road, Emmett, 83617, Barbara D. Huguenin, Barbara D. Huguenin

Limited Liability Company

BJM Logistics LLC, 416 N. Wardwell Ave., Emmett, 83617, Betty Miller, Betty Miller

Cherry Butte Dairy Goats LLC, 787 Cherry Lane, Emmett, 83617, United States Corporation Agents Inc.

Owyhee County

Limited Liability Company

R.D. Farm LLC, 26800 Cattle Drive Road, Bruneau, 83604, Rita K. Gillespie, Rita K. Gillespie

Payette County

Assumed Business Name

Dancer's Edge Studio (The), 202 Paradise Court, Fruitland, 83619, Kim York, services

Johnson Boys Construction, 2770 NW 3rd Ave., Fruitland, 83619, Shain Johnson, Shain Johnson, construction

Limited Liability Company

Scotch Pines Dog Boarding LLC, 6260 SE 3rd Ave., New Plymouth, 83655, Elizabeth Astle, Elizabeth Astle

Southwest Auto Sales LLC, 2150 Highway 52, Payette, 83661, Steve Ingram, Steve Ingram

Vapor Creek LLC, 1107 S. Main St., Payette, 83661, Dwain Wade

Source: Ida Secretary of State

W's filing for bankruptcy

"No" agency no ets are reported. "Yes" agency there are.

Sept. 20-26

Ada County

Chapter 13

Jeanny Lynn Martell, yes

Arthur Berdeja and Lisa Lynn Berdeja, yes

Tmas Richard Thien Sr. and Heather Ann Thien, yes

Paul Craig Renberg and Janine Renberg, yes

Chapter 7

John Eric Brubaker and Vicky Lynne Barinaga Brubaker, no

Jennifer Linn Laraway, no

David Porter and Lany Porter, no

Eldon LeRoy Jones and Lori Ann Jones, no

Jennifer Lynn Lamb, no

Brianna L. Barbin, no

Joseph Kent Yahraes III and Sharon Bea Yahraes, no

Jose Luis Sanchez II and Molly Suzanne Sanchez, no

Jennifer Ann Hockett, yes

Gregory John Jensen, no

Natasha Lynn Swenson, no

Christopher Allen Harris and Jennifer Lynn Ockert-Hariss, no

Jennifer Dawn Wood, no

Sadrija Mandal and Suada Mandal, no

Christopher Nelson Lobato, no

Sherrie Ann Hensley, no

William Adam Andrzejewski, no

Race Nicole Jaeger and Bradley Kevin Jaeger, no

JoAnn Becker, no

Jenna McCarthy, no

Duane Lee Boyle, no

Canyon County

Chapter 13

Timothy Adam Thatcher, yes

Mark Christopher Witt and Shale Lyn Witt, yes

Chapter 7

Agustin Leon Juarez and Erika Cristal Juarez, no

David John Lovenberg and Marlene Renae Lovenberg, no

Leticia Duran, no

Bryan Worthy Snider and Kim Renee Williams, no

Larry Gee Marquez, no

Eugene Richard Volz and Lori-Dolores Adrienne Volz, no

Deborah Ann Huston, no

BBB Business Profile | Manwill Plumbing  - manwill plumbing and heating<br/>

Ryan Mitc Flannery and Ayla Marie Flannery, no

The Penix Inc., no

Matthew Anderson and Christina Anderson, no

Cristina Bistricean, no

Christopher Munoz and Bambi J. Munoz, no

Tmas E. Curiel and Vontella J. Curiel, no

Ronald Dean Aitchison, no

Amber Leeann Ackerland, no

Lisa Ann Marie Morris, no

Elmore County

Chapter 13

Joseph Morris Murphy and Karen Lynn Murphy, yes

Gem County

Chapter 7

Brian Jerome Davis and Wenda Lynn Hensley, no

Gary Michael McDaniel and Stacey Elaine McDaniel, no

Terri Lynn Sutton, no

Charles James Watts and Nissa Ann Watts, no

Duane Ervin Rupnow and Dolores Ann Rupnow, no

Source: U.S. Bankruptcy Courts

W's suing in federal court

Case advice is listed in the adjustment of case name (plaintiff v. respondent), autritative judge, a abbreviate description of what the acation is about, and w accepted a jury, if anyone. Some names are followed by the abridgement "et al," which agency "and others."

Filed in BoiseSept. 20-26

ADC Venture 2011-2 LLC v. MTB Enterprises Inc. et al, Edward J. Lodge, Account Receivable, None

Gomley v. Crossmark Inc., B. Lynn Winmill, Fair Labor Standards Act, Both

Raymond v. Payette County et al, B. Lynn Winmill, Civil Rights Act, Plaintiff

Source: U.S. District Courts

W's suing in accompaniment court

4th Judicial District (Ada, Boise, Elmore and Valley Counties)

Sept. 19-25

Danny Fitzgerald Warn sued Donald Perry.

Midland Funding LLC sued Monica Bird.

Midland Funding LLC sued Joshua McNitt.

Midland Funding LLC sued Wendy Patrick.

Midland Funding LLC sued Daniel Rupp.

Midland Funding LLC sued Cheyenne Schroeder.

Midland Funding LLC sued James Belt.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Bill F. Strima.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Joanne L. McGilvery and John McGilvery.

MST Financial Casework sued Kirenia L. Breff.

Monte J. Maniz and Cheryl Maniz sued Petros H. Paflias and Kimberly A. Paflias.

Garden City Mobile Estates Inc. sued Christy Kirk.

Jefferson Capital Systems sued Melissa S. Haile.

Jefferson Capital Systems sued Darin Stubbs.

Midland Funding LLC sued Kent Rudd.

Midland Funding LLC sued Lindsey Frostrom.

Midland Funding LLC sued Tony Elguezabal.

Midland Funding LLC sued Lillian Tablit.

Custer Agency Inc. sued Lori Cometto and Jace Cometto.

Charlie M. Smith sued Ballard Smith.

Cobblestone Property Management LLC sued Chelsea Guyer.

Park River Apartments sued Mohammed R.S. Alwaeli, Haider M. Alwaeli and Suhair A. Mohammed.

Cambridge Absolute Estate Inc. sued Graydon D. Minnick and Josephine E. Jackson.

Park River Apartments sued David Stephenson, Darlene M. Buttle and Wesley H. Gilbert.

Residential Property Management Inc. sued Summer G. Galindo and Cameron Berkenmeier.

Ada County Highway District sued Union Pacific Railroad Co.

Courtney Conner sued Nora Ann Harrison.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC sued Keith Torres.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Todd Gatfield and Amorita Kingley.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Derek Johnson and Lisa Johnson.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Amanda Shea Roberts and Shawn Derek Stewart.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Andrew Musick.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Tiffany D. Titus and Antuane Titus.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Crystal Fratto.

Onsite Health Diagnostics LLC sued Timothy Neuenschawander.

Midland Funding LLC sued Jennifer Garza.

Residential Property Management Inc. sued Molly Chapman.

Metropolitan Absolute Estate sued Challis Winslow.

Les Bois Credit Union sued Speck Architecture LLC, Andrew E. Speck and James R. Speck.

Julius W. Basham sued Peter Cook and Patty Cook.

Bliss Event Decorating LLC sued Ida Accompaniment Tax Commission.

Blueberry Guru LLC sued Billie Davis Escrow, Pyramid Global Resources Inc., Francine Goldstein and Kyle Barnes.

U.S. Bank sued Eagle Marketplace LLC.

Reba K. Sheffield sued Steven Blair Sheffield.

Anh Diep sued Caleb Brown.

Rockymountain Stagecoach Inc. sued Interwest Systems Inc.

American Express Centurion Bank sued Christi Allen.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Robert McDougall and Julieann J. McDougall.

Liberty Acquisitions Servicing LLC sued Danelle Turner.

Citibank sued Kevin D. Lynn.

Denise Ashton, Estate of Douglas P. Freeborg and Estates of Nina M. Freeborg sued John Engler.

Kurt Myers, Anna Myers and Don Johnson sued Laura Johnson, Kevin Johnson and Steven Gomez.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Michael Rogers.

James Hamilton sued Fauntella Miller.

Tera Grand Corp. sued Nimbus Integration Group LLC and Bernard Kattner.

Susan McKee sued Mary Summers.

Vernon P. Borchert sued Stephanie Ann Bodes M.D., John Sherman Waltz M.D., Ronald William Cornwell M.D., David A. Martin M.D. and St. Luke's Regional Medical Center Ltd.

Dennis Dillon Auto Park and Truck Center Inc. sued Aaron S. Hughston.

Denise Scelen sued Nicole Sebastian.

Bryan Norton and Patricia Norton sued Property Management Pros.

Patrick B. Lyda sued Herman Kintol.

William Lightner sued Olivia Craven, Mike H. Mathews, Janie Dressen, Robin Sandy, Bud Brineger and Del Ray Holm.

Midland Funding LLC sued John Burns.

Midland Funding LLC sued Lloyd Putman.

Midland Funding LLC sued Gregory Kyser.

Midland Funding LLC sued Ronald Schaefer.

Midland Funding LLC sued Richard Jackson.

Midland Funding LLC sued Michael Allton.

Residential Property Management Inc. sued Robert Mereno and Robin Griffin.

Ed Stocks sued Ray Kinsey.

H&H Properties sued James D. Blue.

Verity Property Management Inc. sued Mariah Spear and Daniel Woollery.

Boise City/Ada County Housing Autrity sued Bruce Mowdy and Evonne Mowdy.

City of Boise City sued Kathleen D. Livingston.

Judy Schwab and Roger Schwab sued Accompaniment Farm Mutual Auto Allowance Co.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jeffrey Bryan Hall and Jennifer Leigh Hall.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Craig Dunagan.

Federal National Mortgage Association sued Steven M. Dunn.

Wilks Welding & Repair LLC sued William R. Reiser and Ultimate Innovations LLC.

Pacificorp sued Ida Accompaniment Tax Commission.

Don Young Land Co. Inc. sued Michael D. Holden, Dianne Holden and Indian Creek Family Medicine LLC.

Midland Funding LLC sued Helen Oberdorf.

Circle C Corp. sued Carl Parmer and Melanie Paulsen.

Towne Aboveboard Apartments sued Kenneth R. Vivier.

Flying H Ranch sued Cheryl Thaxton.

Deer Creek Apartments sued James Shirley III and Cheryl Shirley.

Levan Absolute Estate Holdings LLC sued Cynthia Weaver.

Levan Absolute Estate Holdings LLC sued Jannie Harris and Marquis Cain.

Nick Feierabend sued Kimble Johnson and Julie Johnson.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder's Of

3rd Judicial District (Adams, Canyon, Gem, Owyhee, Payette and Washington Counties)

Sept. 18-24

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Monica K. Miller.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Steven Stoll.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Maria L. Heredia and Vicente Heredia.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Ariel Sae.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Celeste Jolley.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Mandie Stacy and James Stacy.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Haddy R. Hiatt.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jesse Salinas.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Tanya Lammers and Heath Hagler.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Mice Polizzi.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Frank S. Froman.

Procore Property Solutions sued Sandra A. Denegal and Tasha Denegal.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Arselida Correa.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Zachary G. Randolph and Jen Randolph.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Amy Dulhanty.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Sy Ames and Corey L. Ames.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Damon R. McMahan.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Brian Bosely and Miranda E. Bosely.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Claudia Marcela Aguirre and Gary D. Aguirre.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc.Anna Wood.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Stormie L. Todd.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Stephanie Darrow and Greg Darrow.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Kathy M. Bond.

Tmas G. Maile IV sued Johnny R. Owell, Cheryl Burtchett and Jason Dovel.

Robert Sanchez sued Ron White and Alyshia White.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued David M. Jordan.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Judy B. Martinez.

Wade A. Hilliard sued Alicia Riley.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Melissa L. Wadkins.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Candice Imeson.

Verity Property Management Inc. sued Steven Jones and Nadine Jones.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Carmen Adams.

Todd Carson and Tracey Carson sued Barbara Rades and Lara Rades.

Housing Autrity of the City of Caldwell sued Kayla Bronson.

Housing Autrity of the City of Caldwell sued Candie Santos and Ramon Santos.

Housing Autrity of the City of Caldwell sued Angela M. Leos.

Housing Autrity of the City of Caldwell sued Abraham Valle.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Rnda Sharp.

Discover Bank sued Jill Marie Buratto.

Discover Bank sued Sharri Lynne Pettiford.

Steve Whiting sued Aaron Olenik.

Lakey's RV Park sued William Webb.

Discover Bank sued Stefanie A. Thiel.

Discover Bank sued Dennis D. McArthur.

Discover Bank sued Rebecca A. Kane.

Discover Bank sued Norman R. Bower.

Discover Bank sued Larry M. Jensen.

Discover Bank sued Misty K. Patten.

Discover Bank sued Dawn L. Dopf.

American Express Centurion Bank sued Howard Nolan.

Pinnacle Properties sued Jessica Adame-Manzo.

Citibank sued Billy Boyd.

Asset Acceptance LLC sued Stuart Campbell.

Midland Funding LLC sued Roxann Johnson.

Capital One Bank sued David A. Slusher.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Troy Lamkins and Mice Lamkins.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Shane L. Kipper.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Julie Tremewan.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Gloria Garcia.

Merchants Credit Corp. sued Debra McRae Bingham and Antny M. Bingham.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Derek Grube and Kristine Grube.

Merchants Credit Corp. sued Nathan C. McKnight.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Raul Gomez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Antny A. Gonzales and Zenaida Gonzales.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jared B. Holt.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Mary Hill.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Brian Carey Hannum and Jennifer Carey Hannum.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Elko Pruett.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Matthew Elmore.

Midland Funding LLC sued Maximiliano A. Alcaraz.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Rosa M. Garcia.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Eva Beth Wythe.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Ismael Delatorre.

Midland Funding LLC sued Cruz Rios Jr.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Chris Reyna.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Holly Young.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Kammi L. Stradley.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Ryan D. Marquette and Danielle J. Marquette.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jarom Taylor.

Midland Funding LLC sued Robert James Schwyhart.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Carolyn E. Scott.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Graciela T. Vargas.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Brenda Ruiz.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued April N. Stearns.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Richard D. Henninger.

Midland Funding LLC sued Ernest Tolman.

Midland Funding LLC sued Mike Price.

Diversified Equity Systems sued Ryan Gunn and Katie Gunn.

Colton Luna sued Cynthia Williamson.

Midland Funding LLC sued Joan Trumbo.

Midland Funding LLC sued Karmen Horkley.

Midland Funding LLC sued Megan Rambow.

Midland Funding LLC sued Laura Pereyra.

Midland Funding LLC sued Levi Henslee.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jake R. Palmer.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Destinee L. Crabtree.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Eric Hayes Conaty.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued David Peterson and Rona Peterson.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Talisha Sparrow.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Benjamin Michael Jackson.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Sandra Otero.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Raychel Renee Hoffman.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Carl Oliver Bicknell.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Maria G. Almeida and Benito Almeida.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jay J. Longwell and Lisa Longwell.

Tmas G. Maile IV sued Angela Leveur.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Jesse J. Valdez.

Tmas G. Maile IV sued Patricia Howe.

Bonneville Billing & Collections Inc. sued Randy Francis Patton.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Matthew Davidson and Laura Davidson.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Chelsea A. Sanders.

Lawrence Preston Bither sued Tmas Luciano Marez II and Patty Marez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jose L. Miranda and Teresa D. Miranda.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Amanda L. Tiegs.

Calvary SPV I LLC sued Miguel O. Martinez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Alysha Martinez.

Discover Bank sued Salendra Prasad.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Staci Perrigo.

Discover Bank sued Willis E. Nicls.

Calvary Portfolio Casework LLC sued Joseph C. Marvin.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Eric J. Bonds and Sey Bonds.

American Express Centurion Bank sued Nancy H. Carter.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Alyssa F. Overman.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Marie Montez.

Credit Service of Logan Inc. sued Randi D. Oneida.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Cody Ray Kreps and Connie Kreps.

Kecia Ann Mortenson sued Brenda Seeger.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Timothy Wangelin and Chelsea Wangelin.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Rebecca J. Hathaway.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Steven D. Fenci and Kathy Fenci.

Advantage Financial Casework LLC sued Christopher Marroquin Montez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jefferson J. Dupree.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Sergio Perez.

Collection Bureau Inc. sued Jose Angel Rodriguez.

Stephanie Marie Estates Homeowners Association sued Eric Rif and Lori Rif.

Wells Fargo Bank sued Herbert Sanders and Mice A. Sanders.

Montecito Park Neighborod Association Inc. sued Donald R. Milne.

Sandra Paynter sued Dax Collins and Brandi Vienup.

Saheed A. Khan sued Elizabeth A. Costa.

Govind Mirchandani sued Debbie Ryan.

Dan Beukers sued Gonzalo Gonzales.

Stephen Fust sued Jackie Ibarra.

Complete Restoration Casework sued Rosalinda Ramos.

Source: Canyon County Recorder

W's acceptable judgments

($10,000 or more)

Ada County

Sept. 19-25

Todd Lundbohm and Christina Hinges won a $14,646 aen adjoin Jeff Jerome.

FIA Card Casework won a $11,528 aen adjoin Pamela A. Beal.

Food Casework of America Inc. won a $15,585 aen adjoin Antny Deangelo accomplishing business as Antny Deangelo Contractual Services.

Wells Fargo Bank won a $40,819 aen adjoin Mary K. Wheatley.

Zions Aboriginal National Bank won a $13,626 aen adjoin TS Fuel LLC, Tmas P. Stern and Patricia M. Stern.

Zions Aboriginal National Bank won a $51,989 aen adjoin Tmas P. Stern and Patricia M. Stern.

Arrow Rock International Inc. accomplishing business as Impact Directories won a $18,309 aen adjoin Denise Betts accomplishing business as AER Auto Repair.

Cavalry SPV I LLC won a $13,428 aen adjoin Darren M. Robarts.

Diversified Equity Systems won a $10,709 aen adjoin James Cecil.

Xpress Collectors Agency LLC won a $14,359 aen adjoin Gilbert Allen and Tina L. Allen.

Discover Bank won a $12,175 aen adjoin Timothy J. Neighbor.

Discover Bank won a $10,122 aen adjoin Mark S. Kelly.

Valley Agronomics Inc. and Valley Wide Association Inc. won a $449,777 aen adjoin AG LLC and Tom Floyd additionally accepted as Tom A. Floyd.

Asset Acceptance LLC won a $21,865 aen adjoin Rebecca Morris.

Asset Acceptance LLC won a $25,879 aen adjoin John P. Surline.

Scol District No. 132, Canyon County, Accompaniment of Ida won a $94,895 aen adjoin L&M Associates LLC.

Parker Enterprises Inc. accomplishing business as Bottom Line Advertising won a $13,491 aen adjoin Mattress Zzone Inc. and Doug Degrange.

Collection Bureau Inc. won a $10,715 aen adjoin Peter S. Kriz.

Freedom Mortgage Corp. won a $228,044 aen adjoin Unknown brood and devisees of Walter J. Wiley and Does 1-20.

Commercial Ventures Inc. accomplishing business as Arthur Berry & Co. won a $13,281 aen adjoin Tyson Twilegar.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder's Of

W's adverse federal or accompaniment tax liens

Federal liens alpha with I. Accompaniment liens alpha with T.

Sept. 20-26

Ada County

Al Sabti, Ghasan, 4963 Albion St. #206, Boise, T678450, $624.00

All City Towing & Recovery, 1602 W. Franklin St. Suite B, Boise, T678177, $917.09

Allen Derr Law PC, P.O. Box 1006, Boise, T678540, $471.01

Andersohn, Wesley B., 2803 Heritage Ave., Boise, T678280, $1,700.00

Antny Deangelo Contractual Services, 5050 S. Junker St., Boise, T678268, $847.31

ASAP Auto Services, 107 W. 37th St., Boise, T678225, $2,599.60

Bannon, Michael W., 12429 W. Gambrell St., Star, T678290

BBS Painting LLC, 2794 N. Ridge Haven Way, Meridian, T678539, $316.07

Brannon, Kirk, 4678 Bluegr, Boise, T678445, $1,268.75

Brilliant Casework LLC, 200 E. 45th St., Garden City, I10787

Britton, Ben W., 1819 N. Hartman St., Boise, T678095, $100.00

Brown, Christopher, 1034 N. Stonehenge Way, Meridian, T678353, $5,942.75

Brown, John, 10612 W. Treeline Court, Boise, T678359, $319.00

Bryant, Tina A., 7653 Mistyglen Ave., Boise, T678190, $433.03

Buscone, Maria, 3850 Kay St., Garden City, T678430, $369.50

Christeson, Blaine C., 172 E. Harris Hawk Drive, Kuna, T678324, $605.67

Christeson, Jeanene A., 172 E. Harris Hawk Drive, Kuna, T678331, $605.67

Complete Care LLC, 5211 Missoula Way, Boise, T678096, $1,157.99

Core Concepts Inc., 1401 W. Ida St., Boise, T678583, $173.74

Cornerstone Builders LLC, 513 Franklin Ave., Kuna, T678088, $121.16

Crawford, Candyce K., 10285 Fox Brush Drive, Boise, T678100, $1,491.32

Crawford, David A., 10285 Fox Brush Drive, Boise, T678117, $1,491.32

Crux, 1022 W. Main, Boise, T678179, $787.17

Custom Demolition & Added Inc., 2117 Surry Road, Boise, I10789

Dance, Justin D., 1727 N. Silver Wolf Way, Star, T678097, $198.62

DBC Architecture & Design LLC, 1420 N. Crosswater Way, Eagle, T678230, $219.51

Degrange-Snelling, Angela, P.O. Box 1071, Meridian, T678489, $1,490.00

Dempsay, Darrylin, 5356 S. Pegasus Way, Boise, T678458, $1,040.00

Diversified Range Enterprises LLC, P.O. Box 816, Eagle, T678159, $2,766.82

Dresel, Erica, 5812 W. Clearview Lane #101, Boise, T678459, $1,448.75

Dugan, Matthew, 11450 W. 1st St., Star, T678573, $2,199.48

Dunkle, Dawn M., 1217 N. Chesire Drive, Kuna, T678200, $2,321.79

Dunkle, Robert E., 1217 N. Chesire Drive, Kuna, T678198, $2,321.79

ER Towing Inc., 1602 W. Franklin St. Suite B, Boise, T678176, $917.09

Eagles Nest Montessori Scol, 1710 N. Mansfield Way, Eagle, T678134, $605.46

Empire Special Homes LLC, 11221 W. Fairview Ave., Boise, T678547, $171.13

Ferrer, Antonio Felix, 1525 Ralfroy St., Boise&lt;/location>, T678214, $1,085.60

Ferrer, Sheryl D., 1525 Ralfroy St., Boise, T678199, $1,085.60

Finlayson, Rodney L., 4840 Lakemont Place, Boise, T678241, $367.86

Firebird Raceway Inc., P.O. Box 1398, Eagle, I10793

Francis, David, 1057 W. Eider Drive, Meridian, T678356, $857.50

Freeman, Lloyd J., 1665 W. Woods Gulch Court, Eagle, T678589, $7,902.32

Goicoechea, Javier, 4212 W. Clinton St., Boise, T678437, $5,208.25

Good, Nicole, 1965 S. Coronado Way, Boise, T678395, $1,672.50

Guinter, Jessie, 1575 Ryegr Court, Kuna, T678386, $864.50

Haack, Geraldine, 2615 W. Lemp St., Boise, T678572, $1,060.00

Hale, Suzanna J., 107 W. 37th St., Boise, T678224, $2,599.60

Hale, William, 107 W. 37th St., Boise, T678226, $2,599.60

Hammer, Jan C., 6419 W. Russett St., Boise, T678325, $1,069.42

Manwill Plumbing Heating  - manwill plumbing and heating<br/>

Hammer, Jessica K., 6419 W. Russett St., Boise, T678244, $1,069.42

Harding, Grant, 9102 Donnybrook Court, Boise, T678481, $446.25

Hatt, David, 1911 N. Larch St., Boise, T678394, $612.00

Henry, Michael S., 655 W. Oakhampton Drive, Eagle, I10792

Hub Cap Annie and Wheel of Ida Inc., 917 N. Main, Meridian, T678219, $1,215.08

Huntley, William D., 306 Cotterell Drive, Boise, T678216, $8,638.61

Hygeia LLP, 5852 S. Mandolin Place, Boise, T678279, $530.20

Ida Tech Repair Inc., 190 W. Main, Kuna, T678209, $153.38

Jeftic, Tatjana, 7788 W. Long Drive, Boise, T678475, $1,000.00

Johnson, Rebecca, 1341 Sicily St., Meridian, T678378, $7,880.06

Jones, Bradley L., 2251 E. Chimere Drive, Meridian, T678125, $5,427.36

Jones, Kristy, 2251 E. Chimere Drive, Meridian, T678107, $5,427.36

Jones, Marshall L., 10181 W. Sunflower Lane, Boise, T678197, $774.76

Kocian, Travis J., 2046 S. Cressida Place, Boise, T678335, $1,590.58

Kokoblu, 14449 W. Battenberg Drive, Boise, T678285, $882.31

Lane, Paul E., 5720 Glencrest Ave., Boise, T678591, $3,227.67

Lara, Peggy A., 1178 E. Ironside Drive, Boise, T678282, $3,897.26

Linzbach, Richard A., 14478 W. White Hawk St., Boise, T678300, $981.39

Linzbach, Sandi R., 14478 W. White Hawk St., Boise, T678272, $981.39

Mann Distributing Inc., 4960 W. Morris Hill Road, Boise, T678215, $1,667.63, T678343, $555.87

Manthei, Bradley, 4820 Willow Lane, Boise, T678448, $1,181.00

Martinez, Guadalupe, 2078 E. Clarene St., Meridian, T678398, $7,786.00

MBCM LLC, 8249 W. Franklin Road, Boise, T678317, $894.33, T678288, $917.80

Merrick, Mark, 411 S. Swan Falls Road, Kuna, T678433, $1,071.00

Milner, Brian, 5222 N. Samson Ave., Boise, T678457, $397.50

Mimi Marie LLC, 228 E. Plaza St., Eagle, T678129, $835.01

Moes Inc., 116 W. Broadway Ave., Meridian, T678336, $2,049.25

Moore, Anton, 515 Garden St., Boise, T678453, $267.50

Morton, Kandy, 4621 Corporal, Boise, T678443, $1,218.95

Naprstek, Joseph T., 593 E. Whitney Court, Eagle, T678193, $301.50

Nelson, Zane P., P.O. Box 4416, Boise, T678204, $400.00

Network Associates Inc., 558 S. Woodhaven Ave., Meridian, T678283, $530.20

Nevers, Kris, 200 E. 45th St., Garden City, I10787

Noriyuki, Jan E., 6810 N. Fairhill Place, Boise, T678304, $821.55

Noriyuki, Scott M., 6810 N. Fairhill Place, Boise, T678243, $821.55

Nurmi, Tamara, 3452 N.34th St., Boise, T678427, $662.50

Page, Richard, 1521.5 13th St. N. #4, Boise, T678384, $4,910.00

Penny Lane Books LLC, 1778 W. Accompaniment St., Boise, T678218, $832.63

P Bac, 7700 W. Goddard Road, Boise, T678542, $120.01

Posh Boutique LLC, 5519 N. High Country Way, Star, T678568, $493.94

Primos Pizza Boise LLC, 8489 W. Overland Road, Boise, I10798

Pro Vision Landscape Inc., 1901 E. Lanark St., Meridian, T678247, $605.22

Profitt, Suzanne M., 4420 N. Collister Drive, Boise, T678309, $424.94

R. West Financial Casework LLC, 2969 E. Gold Creek St., Eagle, T678534, $2,526.06

Remember LLC, 730 S. Jake Ave., Kuna, I10786

Reyes, Alex, 7374 S. Cape View Way, Boise, T678292, $502.84

Rich, Lisa, 699 S. Browning Ave., Boise, T678469, $2,302.50

River Medical Family Medicine PLLC, P.O. Box 1909, Eagle, I10807

River of Life Home Care and Adult Day Care LLC, 4030 E. Driftwood Drive, Meridian, T678076, $104.74

Robbs, Shalene R., 7374 S. Cape View Way, Boise, T678262, $502.84

Sayko, Rebecca, 2720 N. Reno Way, Boise, T678415, $658.75

Schick, Kenneth G., 2337 E. Chateau Drive, Meridian, T678321, $152.77

Scott, Cami L., 344 S. Latah St., Boise, T678102, $362.24

Sherman, David G., 1978 N. Springllow Way, Star, T678233, $1,331.48

Silver Palace Inc., 3055 E. Fairview Ave., Meridian, I10799

Simmons, Eric A., 335 N. Allumbaugh St., Boise, T678206, $400.00

Smotherman, Brenda, 950 N. Clithero Drive, Boise, T678485, $1,156.25

Space Age Movers Inc., 2731 Linder Road, Kuna, I10802, I10803

Starks, Ashleigh, 1430 W. Jacksnipe Drive, Meridian, T678380, $1,211.25

Stokes, Bradley S., 12590 W. Lewis and Clark Drive, Boise, T678346, $564.56

Stubbs, Darin, 350 N. 9th St. Suite 400, Boise, I10788

Tapia, Michael J., 10150 W. Lariat Drive, Boise, T678570, $429.88

Teepvong, Chaiya 0007, 11862 Cloverbrook Lane Apt. 201, Boise, T678255, $605.22

Tennant, Tom, 8534 W. Tder Mountain Drive, Boise, T678101, $1,959.23

The Crux LLC, 1022 W. Main, Boise, T678178, $787.17

The Lidstrom Group PA, 930 N. Cole Road, Boise, T678175, $2,157.07

Tmas Nguyen, 7700 W. Goddard Road, Boise, T678541, $120.01

Tmpson, Timothy, 2112 S. Amy Ave. #16, Boise, T678402, $2,016.30

Tiller, Kamron, 11750 W. Dason Court, Boise, T678370, $422.50

Tronmasters Inc., 1817 Wildwood St., Boise, T678248, $121.04, T678316, $363.48

Wagoner, Lonnie D., 1360 W. Gander Drive, Meridian, T678194, $1,395.20

Wagoner, Toni L., 4392 S. Pony Ave., Boise, T678208, $1,395.20

Walsh, Sara F., 3334 Betsy Ross Way, Boise, T678344, $199.31

Water World Wareuse Inc., P.O. Box 15558, Boise, I10806

Watson, Sheldon, 3032 N. Yellow Peak Way, Meridian, T678417, $4,122.75

WDG Inc., 5685 N. Glenwood St., Boise, T678565, $1,089.78

Weston, Antny, 4747 W. Albion St. #P, Boise, T678447, $656.00

Wrton, Andrew, 641 Steeple View Drive, Eagle, T678467, $2,231.25

Wilon, Amanda S., 5646 S. Maple Grove Road, Boise, T678271, $276.84

Williams, Delmar, 215 E. King Street, Meridian, T678404, $440.00

Boise County

Castle Mountain Homes LLC, 198 Warm Springs Road, Garden Valley, T678569, $883.11

Canyon County

Alaniz, Desiree, 227 23rd Ave. S., Nampa, T678410, $902.25

Allen, Burleigh, 108 16th Ave. N., Nampa, T678362, $447.50

Argumedo, Julio, 6921 Noah Court Apt. 202, Caldwell, T678468, $182.00

Arnold, Bettina, 11967 Bonnie Lane, Nampa, T678371, $1,925.77

Austin, Crystal, 220 S. 15th Ave. #4, Nampa, T678405, $1,528.75

Blake, Tmas, 2001 E. Kara Anne Ave., Nampa, T678396, $560.00

Canyon Electric LLC, 5210 Cleveland Blvd., Caldwell, T678081, $480.67

DAS Framing LLC, 200 E. Ithaca St., Caldwell, T678549, $371.31

Duarte-Serrato, Alfonso, 2209 Caldwell Blvd. #3, Nampa, T678406, $2,160.00

Elizondo, Armando J., P.O. Box 132, Wilder, T678135, $4,235.30

Elizondo, Stella M., P.O. Box 132, Wilder, T678087, $4,235.30

Fausett, Deborah L., 312 Meyer Ave., Nampa, T678239, $3,071.70

Fausett, Robert D., 312 Meyer Ave., Nampa, T678342, $3,071.70

First Accepted Casework of the Treasure Valley, Inc., 14251 Frost Road, Caldwell, I10801

Fitzhenry, Roberta A., 1001 Peregrine Drive, Middleton, T678251, $12,906.06

Flonta Inc., 2502 Sunnybrook Drive, Nampa, T678577, $960.07

Fuselier, Amber-Jo, 106 Cleveland Blvd., Caldwell, T678358, $377.50

Garcia, Todd, 15056 Karcher Road, Caldwell, T678382, $420.00

Garris, Christian, 2513 E. Spicewood Ave., Nampa, T678590, $1,527.10

Garza, Crystal, 2521 Autumncrest St., Caldwell, T678413, $1,421.00

Heffner, James, 607 Brampton Drive, Caldwell, T678461, $3,478.55

Henricksen, Dane, 315 10th St. N., Nampa, T678421, $892.50

Herberto Alatorre Mbr, 200 E. Ithaca St., Caldwell, T678548, $371.31

Hernandez, Abel M., 27750 Lansing Lane, Middleton, T678082, $156.87

Hernandez, Alexander, 472 W. Orchard Ave. G105, Nampa, T678446, $17,163.75

Hernandez, Saxon, 511 S. Powerline Road, Nampa, T678452, $406.25

Hibbard, Robert, 2513 E. Spicewood Ave., Nampa, T678575, $1,527.10

High Desert Wall Systems Inc., 3403 Arthur St., Caldwell, T678320, $3,332.90

Jesse Martinez Construction, 124 Grouse Drive, Caldwell, T678172, $1,175.65

Kellar, Jeanette A., 23895 Canyon Lane, Caldwell, T678228, $605.22

Lowry, Eric, 10699 Empress St., Nampa, T678360, $3,853.75

Malmstrom, Debra, 615 S. Smeed Parkway #167, Caldwell, T678462, $19,267.50

Martinez, Esieas Florencio, 124 Grouse Drive, Caldwell, T678171, $1,175.65

Martinez, Mice, 7577 Madden Drive, Nampa, T678105, $942.96

Martinez, Rob N., 7577 Madden Drive, Nampa, T678122, $942.96

Mason, Lori A., 103 Nectarine St., Nampa, T678263, $21.08

Matt McBride Repair LLC, 1716 E. Ustick Road, Caldwell, T678074, $346.83

McDaniel, Angela R., 312 S. Cedar Pointe Ave., Nampa, T678232, $384.70

McDaniel, Daniel W., 312 S. Cedar Pointe Ave., Nampa, T678345, $384.70

Murray, Robert, 1703 S. Montana Ave., Caldwell, T678389, $837.00

Newuse, Galen Boyd, 4421 Aviation Way, Caldwell, T678127, $1,089.39

Orozco Ibarra, Claudia, P.O. Box 791, Caldwell, T678501, $1,884.75

Overman, George, 110 Davis Ave. #202, Nampa, T678365, $218.50

Padilla, Jose L., 2125 Maple St., Caldwell, T678334, $629.30

Padilla, Reyna, 2125 Maple St., Caldwell, T678254, $629.30

Page, Tiffani, 416 E. Maine, Nampa, T678434, $936.25

Palmer, Lester E., &lt;location>411 Big Valley St., Nampa, T678295, $137.37

Resler, Ronald, 544 Harpy Ave., Middleton, T678085, $3,640.64

Resler, Sharon, 544 Harpy Ave., Middleton, T678115, $3,640.64

Rdes, Theresa, P.O. Box 322, Parma, T678498, $385.00

Root, Dana, 2510 E. Ohio Ave., Nampa, T678412, $1,029.00

Salinas, Liliana, 1215 South Ivy St. Apt. 40, Nampa, T678373, $2,295.00

Schaat, Blake, 112 E. Ross Ave., Parma, T678367, $667.50

Segura, Juan C., 111 Fourth St., Nampa, T678079, $607.84

Segura Trucking, 111 Fourth St., Nampa, T678080, $607.84

Shreves, Kelly, 1084 New York St., Middleton, T678333, $474.53

Shreves, Paul, 1084 New York St., Middleton, T678269, $474.53

Siguenza, Jacqueline, 26 N. Greenleaf St., Nampa, T678414, $600.00

Spears, Angela, 16159 Alegre Way, Caldwell, T678388, $2,747.50

Sperber, Jesse M., 2295 Lexis Lane, Nampa, T678114

Stevens, Cathy, 1827 W. Blaine Ave., Nampa, T678284, $1,382.06

Summit Transport LLC, 11100 Coyote Cove, Nampa, T678253, $294.75

Taylor, Justin L., 1059 E. Iowa Ave., Nampa, T678111

Toll, Rick C., 9181 Highway 44, Middleton, T678266, $417.85

Toll, Wendy M., 9181 Highway 44, Middleton, T678328, $417.85

Trevino, Amanda, 1021 Briarwood Drive, Nampa, T678352, $1,590.00

Woods, Spencer, 812 9th Ave. S., Nampa, T678476, $1,286.25

Elmore County

Banta, Robert M., 130 NW Wil Drive, Mountain Home, T678592, $1,326.55

Carrolls Electric Inc., 418 NE McMurtrey Road, Mountain Home, T678124, $269.44

Harder, John, 10013 E. Gopher Knoll, King Hill, T678351, $3,192.00

Pineo, Earl, 175 E. 12th N. Apt. D204, Mountain Home, T678391, $740.00

Gem County

All Right Auto Repair, 2477 Schiller Road, Emmett, T678078, $146.94

All Right Auto Repair Inc., 2477 Schiller Road, Emmett, T678077, $146.94

Crowe, Jeffrey F., 408 Murray Ave., Emmett, T678249, $605.22

Emmett Valley Gl LLC, 310 W. Main, Emmett, T678567, $381.44

Forbes, David L., 385 W. Highway 52, Emmett, T678128, $6,346.46

Wade, James R., 2020 Ua Ave., Emmett, T678237

Wade, Kimberly A., 2020 Ua Ave., Emmett, T678298

Owyhee County

Deaugustineo, Jonatn, P.O. Box 401, Homedale, T678499, $720.00

Grazing H LLC, 138 E. Ida Ave., Homedale, I10800

Young, Donald B., P.O. Box 561, Homedale, T678252, $316.20

Payette County

Amlin, Christine L., P.O. Box 597, Payette, T678319, $914.52

Amlin, Marc A., P.O. Box 597, Payette, T678258, $914.52

Care At Home Inc., 501 N. 16th St Suite 112, Payette, T678191, $7,706.23

Source: Ida Secretary of State

W's adverse clandestine liens

($1,000 or more)

Ada County

Sept. 19-25

Designer Floors Inc. filed a affirmation adjoin Boardman Ventures LLC admired at $3,695.

Shamrock Architecture & Escavating LLC filed a affirmation adjoin Bisp Kelly High Scol and Roman Catlic Diocese of Boise admired at $5,000.

Commercial Gl Inc. and Larry P. White filed a affirmation adjoin Boise Mall LLC admired at $36,268.

Knife River Corp. -- Northwest accomplishing business as Knife River filed a affirmation adjoin BIP LLC admired at $5,443.

Disaster Kleenup Serving Treasure Valley filed a affirmation adjoin Joe R. Bradley and Kirstie G. Bradley admired at $6,698.

Jennifer Kelley accomplishing business as Kelley Plumbing Inc. filed a affirmation adjoin Premier Industrial LLC admired at $2,436.

J&S Drywall filed a affirmation adjoin Regency at River Valley LLC admired at $9,212.

Rick Matheny accomplishing business as Mirage Pools Inc. filed a affirmation adjoin Matthew Davey and Laura Davey admired at $3,800.

Western Heating and Air Conditioning Inc. filed a affirmation adjoin Tyson A. Twilegar admired at $2,007.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder's Of

W's accepting federal or accompaniment tax liens released

Federal liens alpha with I. Accompaniment liens alpha with T.

Sept. 20-26

Ada County

Adams, Jami, T674984

Alarmco Inc., T676691

All Makes Auto Sales, T673001

Alvarado, Jeraine, T573633

Andonaegui, Miguel, T670443

Armstrong, Zebulin, T667675

Bair, William, T657705

Bean, Isaac, T612497

Bedke, Kimberly, T662386

Bellman, Karen, T611659

Bensley, Megan, T674860

Berg, Donna, T589606

BK West Inc., T673062, T676250

Blackburn, Claude, T394553

Borgen, Eric, T664115

Bruce, James, T631455

Bunn, Katherine, T657642

Bunn, Randy, T662323

Campbell, J., T649264

Carlson, John, T660733

Charlie Frog Scols, T647852

Chesnut, Brian, T672446

Clawson, Jedediah, T632700

Cline, Darrell, T674714

Collins, Molly, T659236

Connolly, Shannon, T448592

Cornish, Angela, T648983

Countryman, Michael, T167358, T212540

Cowles, Jodi, T577529

Crowell & Co. LLC, T650869, T654218

Deblieck, James, T101915

Duble, Brian, T643847

Farmer, Paul, T656828

Farmer, Trevor, T612898

Fenley, Peggy, T198127, T212683

Finley, Preston, T663525

Flatt, Charlotte, T670445

Flatt, Jeffrey, T669948

Fowler, Kerri, T638189

Fowler, Robert, T637900

Freeze, Kimberly, T562710

Frog Village, T647851

Fuller, Jason, T574340

Fuller, Tracy, T574188

Garcia, Christopher, T673281

Giffin, Laura, T668120

Gonzalez, , T568767

Graves Enterprises Inc., T647723

Gremmo, Eric, T657023

Hagen, Shannon, T663456

Harris, Adam, T625971

Harris, James, T662855

Harris, Marsha, T657002

Hart, Angela, T323353

Hasmati, Suliman, T663834

Haws, Kristine, T666689

Herbold, Terrence, T645915

Hobbs, Elitanya, T667851

Hobbs, Levi, T668052

Hodges, Scott, T633261

Industrial Floorcovering Source, T639416, T639566

Irish Automotive Inc., T665725, T665797

Jones, Keith, T674900

Karpuleon, Aaron, T655120

Kennison, Kelli, T655623

Kimmell, Tod, T672425

Kirsch, Gidget, T661044

Klein, Kevin, T648719

Kline, Midge, T659885

Krick, David, T674985

Krone, Sean, T644250

Leidenheimer, Diane, T301782

Leidenheimer, Fred, T301822

Lemke, Allen, T660249

Lemke, Evelin, T657911

Lennox, Melisa, T664325

Loertscher, Derk, T673083

Loertscher, Klondy, T672760

Lucy, Jennifer, T655269

Maddox, Sandra, T573538

Maney, Elizabeth, T660432

Majeed, Samira, T659148

Markkula, Sandra, T660055

May, Colten, T672262

McCurdy, Trisha, T660996

McKenna, Joseph, T671949

McMillan, Trevor, T659392

Melton, Jodith, T589581

Mimi Marie LLC, T637671

Montoya, Bernnie, T657463

Moore, Christopher, T600392

Moranda, Forrest, T661767

Morrison, Ryan, T661205

Morrison, Stephanie, T658864

Murnighan, Brenda, T662618

Murnighan, Robert, T657937

Murphy, Troy, T648424

Naylor, Burma, T439656

Needles, Rebecca, T668100

Needles, Rickey, T667936

Negrette, Carrie, T656522

Negrette, Norman, T662378

Oglesbee, David, T667058

Oviatt, Jeffrey, T674731

Oviatt, Tracie, T674663

Partridge Gremmo, Lindsey, T661705

Pearson, Melissa, T659415

Perkins, Bryce, T498667

Peterson Corp., T643683, T650074, T650095

Peterson, Michael, T663621

Peterson, Nicle, T656008

Proto, Charles, T676322

Proto, Lesa, T676511

Rascals Rack LLC, T644117

Reagles, Harris, T395066

Reed, James, T588411

Restyle Animal Rescue Thrift, T650465

Re-Style Rescue Thrift Stores, T650464

Rdes, Kenneth, T657961

Rdes, Teri, T662642

Roberts, Corinne, T628382

Robinson, Jerry, T574598

Robinson, Tanya, T574101

Rocky Mountain Audio Visual Inc., T644472, T644529, T644706, T644763, T667981

Ryan, Cheryl, T564994

Ryan, Steven, T564397

Sackett, Susan, T617610

Sanchez, Angelo, T656683

Sanchez, Whitney, T662537

Sawtooth Tactical LLC, T643569

Schumacher, Autumn, T597293

Schumacher, Daniel, T597109

Smith, Wendy, T648447

Speer, Tyler, T589602

Spencer, Stephen, T654899

St. Cyr, Troy, T550248

St. Cyr, Yvonne, T550637

Stappler, Nancy, T666654

Stephens, Andrew, T674776

Szurgot, Tmas, T658770

Taylor, Margot, T662746

Taylor, Niclas, T658064

Tmpson, Bobby, T642483

Tmpson, Chelese, T523373

Toledo, Claudia, T675253

Treasure Valley Mental Health LLC, T655187

Video Pro Inc., T522687

Walker, Glenn, T584945

Walker, Julie, T585088

Walsh, Lydia, T629246

Walsh, Wayne, T628838

Weaver, William, T670366

Wells, Stacey, T601563

White, Tracy, T663491

about-manwill | Manwill Plumbing Heating  - manwill plumbing and heating<br/>

Wilon, Michael, T647788

Williams, Michael, T485871

Wilson, Jan, T464502

Wilson, Katherine, T651899

Wold, Karla, T672800

Woodings, Holli, T654789

Yraguen, David, T584140

Yraguen, Robyn, T583709

Boise County

Blair, John, T516247

Rogers, Brandi, T612945

Rogers, Dean, T612982

Canyon County

Action Ag Transport LLC, T673800

Adams, Shane, T663007

Alvarado Siding LLC, T636737, T640407, T667564

Balderas, Enrique, T673567

Bates, Vincent, T593943

Bean, Deborah, T659048

Bean, Rodney, T661390

Bonilla, Brandy, T658103

Brock, Charolette, T669456

Brock, Gary, T669462

Campbell, Larisa, T570839

Celestino, Leonor, T632459

Chavez, Freddie, T291870

Chinchilla, Sandra, T618021

Coburn, Curtis, T667279

Conlon, Edward, T636476

Courtney, Beau, T570837

Crace, James, T647486

Davis, Jodena, T598520

Dean Webb, Leslie, T612057

Diercks, Dereck, T644247

Dollinger, Brad, T574725

Douglas, Jessica, T658904

Douglas, Robbie, T661245

Eaton, Pamela, T583786

Englern, Ashley, T667321

Erbe, Samuel, T668509

Erskine, Michael, T672842

Gabes Painting LLC, T608203

Gabiola Harris, Brennan, T671772

Gonce, Bradley, T651905

Granados, Jimmy, T201098

Hammons, Raymond Jr., T650968

Hillesland, Brian, T658956

Hillesland, Deborah, T663643

Hinton, Virgil, T577393

Hoke, Jody, T660555

Hoke, Kenneth, T655872

Hollist, Julianne, T664090

Holmes, Carrie, T639293

Holton, Dallas, T517032

Holton, Stacy, T516802

Howell, Catherine, T489526

Howell, Jeffery, T489628

Hunt, Brian, T507288

Huntting, Kristen, T650979

Interior Designs LLC, T396851, T408795

Jaramillo, Dena, T613796

Jaramillo, Jeremy, T613537

Jensen, Brady, T639265

Johnson, Antny, T668069

Johnson, David, T653862

Johnson, Laci, T667804

Juarez, Victor, T627349

Kampe, Mike, T115571

Kebaum, Mice, T605281, T667896

Kebaum, Robert, T601199, T667972

Leal, Manuel, T667243

Leinum, Billie, T660768

Leinum, Monty, T656083

Lewis, Virginia, T578702

Lopez, Rojelio, T674796

Luke, Danielle, T331190

Martin, Christopher, T655938

McNamara, Francis, T675664

Munoz, Manuel, T658263

Olvera, Lydia, T650153

Padilla, Ricardo, T670164

Page, Candra, T656659

Palmer, Michael, T651182

Palmer, Vivian, T651095

Palmore, Robert, T395322

Palomo, Sophia, T557120

Perez, Candido, T647932

Poblano, Juan, T658902

Polk, Amber, T656449

Polk, Antny, T662305

Poulton, Dustin, T675672

Prime Architecture Inc., T654815

Prime Interest LLC, T670755, T674168

Rangel, Lori, T565141

Rangel, Rogelio, T564544

Rau, Sheila, T588348

Reams, Delonna, T663729

Reyes Bojorquez, Gilberto, T309039

Reynoso, Guadalupe, T655766

Reynoso, Maria, T660450

Ritter, Tara, T675913

Rob Rogers Plumbing Inc., T653696

Rodriguez, Rolando, T369243

Romans Inc., T643914, T651777

Rotarius, Tommy, T665932

Saengthip, Png, T521197

Schidler, Hyo, T520504

Schuler, Timothy, T662785

Sime, Jacqueline, T659136

Sime, Troy, T661477

Simmons, Mark, T670727

Simmons, Susann, T670106

Sirs, Arianna, T662578

Sjoberg, Angelia, T660086

Sjoberg, Neil, T655404

Sorenson, Kurtis, T622564

Story, Eric, T429373

Taylor, Mackenzy, T676654

Toon, Karen, T674397

Toon, Robert, T674466

Turley, Fred, T658719

Turley, Viki, T663405

Wells, David, T671035

Wilson, Casey, T655752

Wilson, Jessica, T619175

Wilson, Joshua, T618855

Wilson, Lucinda, T660435

Wiseman, Martin, T648992

Wiseman, Tonia, T648658

Wright, George, T654264

Wright, Windy, T666351

Wuthrich, Robert, T670966

Zou, Rui, T395198

Elmore County

Asher, David, T643270

Burr, Michael, T319396

Caron, Kristal, T526677

Carrolls Electric Inc., T666841, T669721

Hernandez Drywall, T667728, T669824

Hernandez, Edgar, T667727, T669825

Hernandez, Ruth, T667729, T669823

Mark Antny'sPurveyors Of Fine Cigars, T648092, T648150, T651461, T653777

Ressler, Troy, T551777

Tuller, Gary, T633504

Tuller, Lola, T633187

Turner, Gregg, T639516

Gem County

Campbell, John, T647892

Koyama Electric Inc., T637310

Nebeker, Dusty, T660275

Patterson, Lee, T641188

Walker, Daniel, T567610

Zielinski, Luanna, T662102

Owyhee County

Bettencourt, Mark, T656267

Dzuro, Jessica, T671019

Hernandez, Marcelino, T463922

Payette County

Armstrong, Scott, T669213

Dairy Health Inc., T654732

Hardin Sanitation Inc., T672153, T676448

Jughandle Insute LLC, T632754

McDonald, Joseph, T412504

North Payette Milling Inc., T672291

Shippy, Jennifer A., T662799

Shippy, Joshua, T658117

Subway, T632753

Weber, John, T658654

Weber, Theresa, T663339

Source: Ida Secretary of State

W's accepting clandestine liens released

Ada County

Sept. 19-26

Allied Architecture Products Corp. appear a affirmation adjoin JRS Properties III LP.

U.S. Department of Justice and U.S. Attorney's Of appear a affirmation adjoin Antny John Stoner.

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder's Of

W's accepting married

Sept. 18-24

Ada County

Brandon Ryan Gulley, 26, and Katie Lynn Simpson, 27, both of Boise

Matthew Harvey Freeman, 31, and Sara Jean Pagano, 28, both of Boise

Christopher Robert Ullery, 27, and Hong Mey Zhen-Castillo, 26, both of Boise

Charles Wayne Palmer, 24, and Holly Ann McKerchie, 28, both of Nampa

Kevin Patrick York, 36, and Brandin Maureen Hoff, 44, both of Boise

Stacy Dale Hawk, 59, of Eagle and Kenna Lea Kimbrough, 55, of Duncan, Okla.

William Frederick Von Steiger, 29, and Carol Ann Tmpson, 31, both of Eagle

Michael Sean Housley, 38, and Julie Anne Watkins, 40, both of Meridian

Matthew Aaron Burtelow, 39, and Lisa Jean Ford, 38, both of Boise

Ryan Eugene Glynn, 37, of Meridian and Priscilla Jane Allen, 38, of Eagle

Ronald Raymond Rasmussen III, 23, and Brittany Marie Cooper, 25, both of Meridian

Nathaniel James McNicl, 28, and Seleste Monique Rios, 21, both of Boise

Brandon Paul Crane, 30, and Darci Noelle Ward, 27, both of Boise

Chase Remington McCoy, 28, and Danna Kristine Sawyer, 29, both of Meridian

Matthew Wayne Heath, 37, and Mary May Koster, 33, both of Eagle

Francis Ho Kealoha Turcato Jr., 40, of Boise and Jessica Verena Wood, 28, of Meridian

Alfredo Reynaga Castellanos, 45, and Meaghan Ruth Kibler, 25, both of Boise

Brian David Daigle, 40, and Kristin Ann Heidemann, 32, both of Boise

Branden Michael Reid, 39, and Katie Elizabeth Gibbons, 30, both of Corpus Christi, Texas

Niclas James Paige, 28, and Amanda Lynn Williams, 30, both of Boise

Nathan Alan Channer, 33, and Lariann Rabdau, 27, both of Kuna

Jodee Ray Michael Ridley, 26, and Theresa Marie Kucera, 23, both of Paducah, Ky.

Eric Darren Josephson, 30, and Danielle Marie Rubey, 24, both of Boise

Jacob Johann Zwygart, 31, and Katen Maureen Whitaker Wood, 29, both of Boise

Chadwick Gordon Berry, 38, and Crystal Dawn Richcreek, 32, both of Boise

Alberto Canela Jr., 24, and Maria Lara Duran, 40, both of Emmett

Kurt Lawrence Chadwell, 27, and Brittni Yvette Nicle Graff, 24, both of Boise

Matthew Patrick Canas, 24, and Kandra Arlene Evans, 23, both of Boise

Hannibal Ashley Smith, 27, and Jamie Leray Hess, 23, both of Boise

Timothy Paul Micell, 48, and Iuliia Markus, 35, both of Eagle

Dennis Alfred Cole, 61, of Gvine, Texas and Deborah Lyn Given, 55, of Boise

Nathaniel Wayne Bollig, 25, and Marie Lynae Doescher, 23, both of Boise

Jason Neil Dickson, 24, and Morgan Marie Barnby, 22, both of Boise

Mushtaq A. Jasim, 35, and Hadil H. Saleh, 18, both of Boise

Todd Paige Redmond, 50, of Boise and Cherly Bato Cuizon, 40, of Almere, Flevoland, Netherlands

Minh Van Luy, 38, of Meridian and Johanna Lynne Huggins, 31, of Eagle

Kristopher Keoni Limary, 31, and Mice Lacy Willard, 30, both of Boise

Lee Browning Schr, 28, of Star and Taylor Leigh Steadman, 19, of Meridian

David Lee Maggard, 38, and Candra Danielle Parks, 30, both of Kuna

Richard Russell Transtrum, 68, and Laurie Leigh Luke, 53, both of Boise

Shaun Eugene Neihart, 34, and Jennifer Lyn Behm, 30, both of Boise

Luke Edward Ganscw, 44, and Jennifer Mice Harkless, 42, both of Boise

Jefferson Paul Clark, 30, of Emmett and Marijo Rose Sammons, 31, of Boise

Makhmud Shakhbazov, 33, and Oksana Dunayeva, 28, both of Boise

Brent Wayne Edwards, 42, and Charlene Lynette Silva, 53, both of Boise

J. Rhett Nielsen, 24, of Spanish Fork, Utah and Kylie Jo Christensen, 23, of Boise

Gary Lynn Jorgensen, 54, and Zoann Halverson, 53, both of Boise

Jeffrey Wayne Luper, 33, and Mary Ann Wells, 33, both of Boise

Omar Francisco Zaragoza Arriaga, 31, and Patricia Jaramillo Arriaga, 34, both of Garden City

Richard Joseph Pineda, 25, of Eagle and Amanda Lynn Capobianco, 23, of Meridian

Jason Frank Manwill, 39, and Danielle Lee Satterwaite, 36, both of Boise

Russell Clint Tmson, 31, and Stephanie Anna Seabolt, 24, both of Boise

Daniel Joseph Spence, 28, and Tiffany Melissa Austin, 23, both of Boise

Aaron Daniel Shue, 37, and Kathleen Elizabeth Nelson, 33, both of Boise

Erick Heredia Mendez, 33, and Lucia Mabel Di Santo, 28, both of Boise

Jacob Kenneth Exline, 20, and Renay Lynn Margritz, 19, both of Meridian

Steven Alan Beard, 59, and Bonnie Kay Hage, 63, both of Meridian

Neil Patrick Kelly, 21, and Jordan Danielle Walker, 23, both of Kuna

Juan Ramos III, 66, and Georganna Mary Skulteti, 61, both of Meridian

Nathan Michael Gilbert, 22, of Nampa and Megan Kathleen Mortensen, 23, of Meridian

Marvin Lee Lyons, 38, and Rosalee Ann McCormack, 44, both of Boise

Coty Lee Shields, 22, and Ali Keegan Gallagher, 22, both of Boise

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder's Of

Canyon County

George Davila, 22, and Alicia Benavides, 25, both of Caldwell

Jeremiah Wallace Hebner, 39, and Roberta Rae Richmond, 26, both of Caldwell

Guy Leroy Hollinger, 50, and Dianne June Welker, 39, both of Middleton

Kenten Daniel Martin, 21, of Nampa and Tylee Ann Fry, 19, of Homedale

Jeffrey Owen Meads, 48, and Danita Gail Lubacky, 45, both of Nampa

Benjamin Hill Swapp, 21, and Aubrey Jolene Platt, 19, both of Caldwell

Tyler Michael Tmsen, 19, and Priscilla Anne Ceniceros, 19, both of Caldwell

Robert Joseph Undem, 71, of Boise and Christine Brown Tosff, 61, of Corvallis, Mont.

Paul Gene Adam, 41, and Kathryn Ann Casebolt, 37, both of Nampa

Scott Bradley Baker, 49, and Shauna Dawn Baker, 53, both of Nampa

Christopher Michael Ingrahm, 56, and Heather Marie Dale, 35, both of Nampa

Derek Alling Kraft, 25, of Boise and Rebecca Danielle Heidebrink, 25, of Nampa

Jake Lavern Mervin, 24, and Misty Marie Richmond, 25, both of Homedale

Cody Allen Ramsey, 24, and Summer Ann Mugavero, 23, both of Nampa

Jimmie Dale Schultz Jr., 41, and Julie Anne Atteberry, 35, both of Nampa

Andrew David Holmes, 20, and Leahnna Jean Norris, 20, both of Caldwell

Jesse Lee Hutchinson, 29, and Kimberly Lynn Green, 43, both of Caldwell

William James McKeeth, 66, and Bonnie Lee Costa, 62, both of Nampa

Benjamin Aaron Harris, 26, and Megan Joyce Knarr, 25, both of Nampa

Kylee Charles D.H.P. Neider, 32, and Candra Lee Cook, 35, both of Caldwell

Donald Dean Vandegrift, 51, and Angelique Ranea Renfroe, 39, both of Nampa

Travis Jacob Hellyer, 24, and Jessica Marie Dole, 24, both of Nampa

Benjamin James McDaniel, 33, and Corann Eileen Rienstra, 29, both of Meridian

Kelly Eugene Moylan, 33, and Stacy Amelia Lewman, 29, both of Caldwell

Jo'el Jullian Serrano, 19, and Jasmine Romae Renteria, 19, both of Caldwell

Douglas Lance Tyler, 51, of Garden City and Si Louise Wright, 41, of Nampa

Isaac Kee Weber, 22, and Caroline Elizabeth Daniel, 22, both of Nampa

Cody Robert Wood, 30, and Valeria Mitc Valdez, 30, both of Caldwell

Juan Angel Ayala, 26, and Elizabeth Lynn Pruitt, 28, both of Nampa

Source: Canyon County Recorder

W's accepting orced

Most cases are awaiting orces. Plaintiff if listed first, again defendant. If alone one name is listed, it is the plaintiff.

Ada County

Sept. 19-25

Frances Helen Peterson and Peter Carl Peterson

Jade Lee Minkin and David Bruce Mac Wha

Misty Honn and Derek Honn

Ermelinda Gonzalez and Arturo Gonzalez

Alan Creel and Joanna Creel

Janice Fay Brown and Gerald Forest Brown

James Brian Trapp and Dawn Marie Trapp

Mice Christine Weert and Levi Clayton Weert

Julie R. Fanselow and Bruce E. Whiting

Tonisha Elaine Gomes and Pierre DuVont Tilman

Daniel Juul and Samantha Juul

January Day Voit and George Lee Voit

Billy Joe Rton and Mice Lee Rton

Melinda Faye Bouldin and Eddie Glen Bouldin

Heather Michele Kellogg and Joseph Michael Kellogg

Anne Marie Borglthaus and Jeffrey D. Borglthaus

Amelia H. Wellington and Bruce A. Wellington

Andrea Eileen Castaneda and Alfonso Travis Martinez

Susan Renee Stockton and Isaac Joseph Rinke

Joan Veage and Roger Veage

Roger Veage and Joan Veage

Jennifer Dawn Engelbert and Shawn Linelsey Engelbert

Joncey Grace Newkirk and Garth Lee Newkirk

Daniel Joseph Wilkinson and Kaylee Rose Wilkinson

Lilly Haux and Darcy Dennis Haux

Rachel J. Sullivan and James W. Sullivan

Kai Toni Osmundson and Brandon Scott Osmundson

Joy M. Roberts and Shane D. Roberts

Gabriel M. Hofkins and Alaena M. Doty

Douglas T. Jenkins and Julia Jenkins

Jerad Allen Lay and Jennifer Jo Lay

Stephanie N. Kirschenmann and Brett M. Kirschenmann

Jason Dean Hall and Tina Teresa Hall

Rogelio D. Cerda and Barb A. Cerda

Breanna Frederick and Clancy Dean Frederick

Jessica Stickney and Robert Stickney Jr.

Sasha Lynn Houghtaling and Troy Neil Houghtaling

Krista French and Larry French

Amy Jo Hallett and Michael Bejamin Hallett

Natasha Rose Sapphire Lindahl and Jeremiah Tmas Reynolds

Maria R. Felix Beltran and Adolfo Arredondo Sauceda

Matthew J. Sevieri and Kalie P. Sevieri

Tmas Harold Stimpson and Kara Leann Stimpson

Rikki Jennette Garlick and Marcel Raymond Garlick

Amy M. Ser and Mark A. Ser

Kristine L. Williams and Judsen M. Williams

Sandra L. Ferguson and Kim A. Ferguson

Source: Ada County Clerk and Recorder's Of

Canyon County

Sept. 16-20

Sarah Kreeft and Jeffrey Kreeft

Shauna Rae Baird and Brent Harold Baird

Karen Amy Wuthrick and David K. Wuthrick

Richard Charles Ferrera and Arelletty J. Ferrera

Robert E. Morrison and Jennifer Goeden Morrison

Jose Trinidad Cordova and Alicia Salazar Cisneros

Megan Joy McCray and Mathew Wayne McCray

Christina Mae Rawlins and Douglas Willis Rawlins

Candra P. Wood and David W. Wood

Jeanette Ellen Brown and Bruce Lawrence Brown

Karin Goff and Terry Goff

Source: Canyon County Recorder

-- -- --

Peggy Calun: 377-6355

___

(c)2013 The Ida Statesman (Boise, Ida)

Visit The Ida Statesman (Boise, Ida) at www.idastatesman.com

Manwill Heating  - manwill plumbing and heating<br/>

Distributed by MCT Advice Services



[*] Manwill Plumbing And Heating | Why Is Manwill Plumbing And Heating Considered Underrated? - manwill plumbing and heating
| Delightful for you to my blog site, in this moment I'll explain to you with regards to manwill plumbing and heating
. Now, this is actually the primary image:

Plumbing Heating  - manwill plumbing and heating<br/>

Think about picture previously mentioned? is actually which amazing???. if you feel and so, I'l d provide you with a number of graphic all over again underneath:

So, if you wish to receive all of these magnint ptos related to ([*] Manwill Plumbing And Heating | Why Is Manwill Plumbing And Heating Considered Underrated?), click on save icon to save the graphics in your laptop. These are all set for down load, if you like and want to grab it, click save logo on the page, and it'll be instantly down loaded in your me computer.} Finally if you want to grab unique and the latest picture related with ([*] Manwill Plumbing And Heating | Why Is Manwill Plumbing And Heating Considered Underrated?), please follow us on google plus or book mark this site, we try our best to provide daily update with all new and fresh pics. Hope you enjoy staying here. For most updates and latest information about ([*] Manwill Plumbing And Heating | Why Is Manwill Plumbing And Heating Considered Underrated?) images, please kindly follow us on twitter, path, Instagram and google plus, or you mark this page on book mark section, We attempt to present you up-date regularly with fresh and new sts, enjoy your surfing, and find the right for you.

Thanks for visiting our site, contentabove ([*] Manwill Plumbing And Heating | Why Is Manwill Plumbing And Heating Considered Underrated?) published .  Today we are pleased to announce we have found a veryinteresting contentto be reviewed, namely ([*] Manwill Plumbing And Heating | Why Is Manwill Plumbing And Heating Considered Underrated?) Most people looking for information about([*] Manwill Plumbing And Heating | Why Is Manwill Plumbing And Heating Considered Underrated?) and of course one of these is you, is not it?Manwill Plumbing and Heating Summer Employee Appreciation Party ... - manwill plumbing and heating<br/>
Happy Holidays from Manwill HVAC | Manwill Plumbing Heating  - manwill plumbing and heating<br/>
close
==[ Klik disini 1X ] [ Close ]==
Kode DFP2
Kode DFP2